Sunday, March 17th

Fun Swim
Pool
01:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 

Monday, March 18th

Basketball
Gym C
06:00 AM - 02:00 PM
 
Basketball
Gym A/B
06:00 AM - 09:30 AM
 
Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio with Howard
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Pilatesfit
Dance Studio with Maya
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Women's Only Zumba
Dance Studio with Instructor Rotation
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Cycle-Yoga Fusion
Fitness Studio with Nikki
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Volleyball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Aqua Zumba
Pool with Brenda
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
05:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Barre Boot Camp
Dance Studio with Brittany
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
 
Cycle-Core Fusion
Fitness Studio with Joanne
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Archery
Gym C
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Women's Only Swim
Pool
07:10 PM - 09:00 PM
 

Tuesday, March 19th

Basketball
Gym C
06:00 AM - 10:00 AM
 
Basketball
Gym A/B
06:00 AM - 09:30 AM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Indoor Soccer
Gym C
11:00 AM - 02:00 PM
 
Tai Chi 8
Dance Studio with Patrick
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Women's Only Indoor Cycling-*Shortened Class*
Fitness Studio with Deb
12:10 PM - 12:50 PM
 
Restorative Yoga
Dance Studio with Nythalah
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Step & Sculpt
Dance Studio with Brenda
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Basketball
Gym A/B
03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio with Cindy
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Pilatesfit
Dance Studio with Maya
06:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
06:10 PM - 08:00 PM
 

Wednesday, March 20th

Basketball
Gym A/B
06:00 AM - 09:30 AM
 
Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio with Howard
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Women's Only Swim
Pool
10:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Pilatesfit
Dance Studio with Debbie
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Body Sculpt
Dance Studio with Cindy
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Badminton
Gym C
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
 
Hatha Yoga
Dance Studio with Violet
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Zumba
Dance Studio with Kimberly
06:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Boot Camp
Dance Studio with Julia
06:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Boot Camp
Fitness Studio (VIA) with Julia
07:10 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Indoor Soccer
Gym C
09:00 PM - 11:00 PM
 

Thursday, March 21st

Basketball
Gym A/B
06:00 AM - 09:30 AM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Women's Only Boot Camp XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA) with Sama
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
 
Restorative Yoga
Dance Studio with Elizabeth
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Restorative Yoga
Dance Studio with Nikki
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Cardio Sculpt
Dance Studio with Debbie
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Cricket
Gym C
04:30 PM - 06:30 PM
 
Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio with Eve
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio with Carol
06:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
06:10 PM - 08:00 PM
 

Friday, March 22nd

Basketball
Gym C
06:00 AM - 01:00 PM
 
Basketball
Gym A/B
06:00 AM - 09:30 AM
 
Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio with Howard
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Volleyball
Gym A
10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
 
Badminton
Gym B
10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
 
Women's Only Swim
Pool
10:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Tai Chi 8
Dance Studio with Patrick
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Pilatesfit
Dance Studio with Nikki
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Zumba
Dance Studio with Brenda
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Indoor Soccer
Gym C
01:30 PM - 05:30 PM
 
Basketball
Gym A/B
01:30 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
05:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Badminton
Gym C
06:00 PM - 11:00 PM
 

Saturday, March 23rd (Today)

Yogilates
Dance Studio with Debbie
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
01:10 PM - 04:00 PM