Sunday, July 14th

Fun Swim
Pool
01:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 

Monday, July 15th

Basketball
Gym A/B
06:00 AM - 07:30 AM
 
Basketball
Gym C
06:00 AM - 08:30 AM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Tai Chi 8
Fitness Studio with Patrick
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Badminton
Gym A
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Basketball
Gym B
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Soccer
North Field
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Women's Only Cardio Sculpt
Dance Studio with Brenda
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Badminton
Gym C
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
05:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Power Yoga
Dance Studio with Natalie
06:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Cycle-Core Fusion
Fitness Studio with Howard
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Women's Only Swim
07:10 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Basketball
Gym C
07:30 PM - 11:00 PM
 
Basketball
Gym A/B
09:30 PM - 11:00 PM
 

Tuesday, July 16th

Basketball
Gym C
06:00 AM - 08:30 AM
 
Basketball
Gym A/B
06:30 AM - 07:30 AM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Badminton
Gym A
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Basketball
Gym B
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Ultimate
North Field
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Wellness Routes - (RAWC Membership not required)
RAWC Lobby with Instructor Rotation
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Barre Boot Camp
Dance Studio with Debbie
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Basketball
Gym C
05:00 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio with Natalie
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
06:10 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Soccer
Gym C
08:00 PM - 11:00 PM
 
Basketball
Gym A/B
09:00 PM - 11:00 PM
 

Wednesday, July 17th

Basketball
Gym A/B
06:00 AM - 07:30 AM
 
Basketball
Gym C
06:00 AM - 08:30 AM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Badminton
Gym A
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Basketball
Gym B
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Soccer
North Field
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Pilatesfit
Dance Studio with Debbie
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Cycle XPRESS
Fitness Studio with Instructor Rotation
01:10 PM - 01:40 PM
 
Zumba
Dance Studio with Kimberly
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
(Cancelled)
 
Badminton
Gym A
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
 
Volleyball
Gym B
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
 
Basketball
Gym A/B
09:00 PM - 11:00 PM
 

Thursday, July 18th (Today)

Basketball
Gym A/B
06:00 AM - 07:30 AM
 
Basketball
Gym C
06:00 AM - 08:30 AM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Mindful Yoga
In the CCT Courtyard with Instructor Rotation
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Badminton
Gym A
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Basketball
Gym B
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Ultimate
North Field
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Aqua Zumba
Pool with Brenda
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio with Carol
06:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
06:10 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Basketball
Gym A/B
09:30 PM - 11:00 PM
 

Friday, July 19th

Basketball
Gym A/B
06:00 AM - 07:30 AM
 
Basketball
Gym C
06:00 AM - 08:30 AM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Badminton
Gym A
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Basketball
Gym B
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Cycle-Yoga Fusion
Fitness Studio with Nikki
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
05:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Basketball
Gym A/B
06:30 PM - 11:00 PM
 
Soccer
Gym C
08:00 PM - 11:00 PM
 

Saturday, July 20th

Hatha Yoga
Dance Studio with Natalie
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
01:10 PM - 04:00 PM