Sunday, October 8th

Fun Swim
Pool
01:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 

Monday, October 9th

Thanksgiving
All day
RAWC Closed
 
Cycle Groove Lights
Fitness Studio with Kristina
07:30 AM - 08:15 AM
 
Tabata
Dance Studio with Nikki
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Women's Only Zumba
Dance Studio with Michell
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 

Tuesday, October 10th

Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Row-Fit XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA) with Andrew
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM
 
Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA) with Mariana
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
 
Women's Only Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio with Deb
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Step and Sculpt
Dance Studio with Nikki
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Indoor Cricket*
Gym C
02:00 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio with Cindy
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
06:10 PM - 08:00 PM
 

Wednesday, October 11th

Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Yogilates XPRESS
Fitness Studio with Nikki
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM
 
Women's Only Swim
Pool
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Pilates-Fit
Dance Studio with Debbie
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Volleyball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Night Club Lights
Dance Studio with Kimberly
06:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Indoor Soccer
Gym C
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
 

Thursday, October 12th

Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Women's Only Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio with Kristina
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
 
Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio with Brittany
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Body Blast
Dance Studio with Debbie
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Tai Chi 8
Multi-Purpose B with Patrick
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Indoor Cricket*
Gym C
02:00 PM - 05:00 PM
 
Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio with Eve
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio with Michell
06:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
06:10 PM - 08:00 PM
 
W Varsity B-Ball vs. GBC (Exhibition)
Gym A/B
08:00 PM - 10:00 PM
 

Friday, October 13th

Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Cycle XPRESS
Fitness Studio with Kristina
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM
 
Indoor Soccer
Gym C
09:00 AM - 02:00 PM
 
Women's Only Swim
Pool
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Pilates-Fit
Dance Studio with Maya
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Aqua-Fit Bootcamp
Pool with Gaby
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Zumba
Dance Studio with Michell
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Volleyball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Basketball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Badminton
Gym C
05:00 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
05:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 

Saturday, October 14th

Power Yoga
Dance Studio
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
 
Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA) with Mariana
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio with Debbie
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
01:10 PM - 04:00 PM