Sunday, September 24th

Aikido
Multi-Purpose A
12:00 PM - 02:30 PM
 
W Varsity Soccer vs. Conestoga
South Field
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
 
DLeague Women''s Outdoor Soccer
North Field
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Fun Swim
Pool
01:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
M Varsity Soccer vs. Conestoga
South Field
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
 
DLeague Mens Outdoor Soccer Game
North Field
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
 
Hatha Yoga
Dance Studio
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 

Monday, September 25th

Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA) with Kristina
08:15 AM - 08:45 AM
 
Tabata
Dance Studio with Nikki
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Women's Only Zumba
Dance Studio with Michell
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Cycle-Yoga Fusion
Fitness Studio with Cindy
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Volleyball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Badminton
Gym C
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
05:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Cycle-Core Fusion
Fitness Studio with Kristina
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Power Yoga
Dance Studio
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Archery
Gym C
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Women's Only Swim
Pool
07:10 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Bollywood Dance Instruction
Dance Studio
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
 

Tuesday, September 26th

Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Row-Fit XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA) with Andrew
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA) with Mariana
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
 
Hatha Yoga
Dance Studio
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Women's Only Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio with Debbie
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Step and Sculpt
Dance Studio with Nikki
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Indoor Cricket*
Gym C
02:00 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio with Cindy
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
06:10 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Latin Dance
Dance Studio
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Tai Chi Instruction
Multi-Purpose A
07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
 
Aikido Instruction UTM
Multi-Purpose A
07:30 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Latin Dance
Dance Studio
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
 

Wednesday, September 27th

Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Yogilates XPRESS
Fitness Studio with Nikki
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM
 
Women's Only Swim
Pool
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Pilates-Fit
Dance Studio with Debbie
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Learn The Basics 101
Dance Studio with Cindy
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
(Cancelled)
 
Volleyball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Restorative/Hatha Yoga
Dance Studio
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Judo 1 Term
Multi-Purpose A
06:00 PM - 08:30 PM
 
Night Club Lights
Dance Studio with Kimberly
06:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Indoor Soccer
Gym C
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Squash Instruction
Squash Courts
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
 

Thursday, September 28th

Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Women's Only Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio with Hannah
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
 
Restorative Yoga - Women Only
Dance Studio
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio with Pat
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Body Blast
Dance Studio with Debbie
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Tai Chi 8
Multi-Purpose B with Patrick
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Indoor Cricket*
Gym C
02:00 PM - 05:00 PM
 
Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio with Pat
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio with Michell
06:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
06:10 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Jazz Dance Instruction
Dance Studio
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Aikido Instruction UTM
Multi-Purpose A
07:30 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Hip Hop
Dance Studio
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
 

Friday, September 29th

Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Cycle XPRESS
Fitness Studio with Kristina
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM
 
Cycle XPRESS
Fitness Studio with Pat
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Indoor Soccer
Gym C
09:00 AM - 02:00 PM
 
Women's Only Swim
Pool
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Pilates-Fit
Dance Studio with Maya
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Aqua-Fit Bootcamp
Pool with Gaby
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Zumba
Dance Studio with Michell
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Basketball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Badminton
Gym C
05:00 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
05:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 

Saturday, September 30th

Power Yoga
Dance Studio
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
 
Homecoming Weekend: Alumni Drop-in Rec Coed Outdoor Soccer
South Field
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Homecoming Weekend: Alumni Drop-in Rec Coed Ball Hockey
Gym C
12:00 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Homecoming Weekend: Alumni Competitive Game- Men's Basketball
Gym A/B
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio with Debbie
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
(Cancelled)
 
Homecoming Weekend: Women's Varsity Soccer vs. Cambrian College
South Field
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
01:10 PM - 04:00 PM
 
Homecoming Weekend: Alumni Competitive Game- Women's Basketball
Gym A/B
01:30 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Homecoming Weekend: Men's Varsity Soccer vs. Cambrian College
South Field
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
 
Homecoming Weekend: Alumni Drop-in Rec Coed Volleyball
Gym C
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM