Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Homecoming Weekend: Alumni Drop-in Rec Mens & Womens 4-on-4 Basketball
Gym C
12:00 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Homecoming Weekend: Alumni Competitive Game- Womens Volleyball
Gym A/B
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
 
Aikido
Multi-Purpose A
12:00 PM - 02:30 PM
 
Homecoming Weekend: Wom's Outdoor Soccer D-League Game (vs. UTSC)
North Field
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
 
DLeague Women's Outdoor Soccer
North Field
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Fun Swim
Pool
01:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Homecoming Weekend: Alumni Competitive Game- Men's Volleyball
Gym A/B
02:00 PM - 03:30 PM
 
Homecoming Weekend: Men's Outdoor Soccer D-League Game (vs. UTSC)
Gym A/B
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
 
DLeague Men's Outdoor Soccer
North Field
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
 
Hatha Yoga
Dance Studio
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Homecoming Weekend: Alumni Drop-in Rec Coed Ice Hockey
Maple Grove Arena - Oakville
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA)
08:15 AM - 08:45 AM
 
Tabata
Dance Studio
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Women's Only Zumba
Dance Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Cycle-Yoga Fusion
Fitness Studio
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Volleyball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Badminton
Gym C
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
05:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Cycle-Core Fusion
Fitness Studio
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Power Yoga
Dance Studio
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Archery
Gym C
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Women's Only Swim
Pool
07:10 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Bollywood Dance Instruction
Dance Studio
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Cycle Groove Lights
Fitness Studio
07:30 AM - 08:15 AM
 
Row-Fit XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA)
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA)
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
 
Hatha Yoga
Dance Studio
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Women's Only Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Step and Sculpt
Dance Studio
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Indoor Cricket*
Gym C
02:00 PM - 07:00 PM
 
M Varsity Soccer vs. Sheridan
South Field
04:30 PM - 06:30 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
06:10 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Latin Dance
Dance Studio
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Tai Chi Instruction
Multi-Purpose A
07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
 
Aikido Instruction UTM
Multi-Purpose A
07:30 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Latin Dance
Dance Studio
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Yogilates XPRESS
Fitness Studio
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM
 
Women's Only Swim
Pool
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Pilates-Fit
Dance Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Learn The Basics 101
Dance Studio
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
(Cancelled)
 
Volleyball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
W Varsity Soccer vs. Sheridan
South Field
04:30 PM - 06:30 PM
 
Restorative/Hatha Yoga
Dance Studio
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Judo 1 Term
Multi-Purpose A
06:00 PM - 08:30 PM
 
Night Club Lights
Dance Studio
06:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Indoor Soccer
Gym C
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Squash Instruction
Squash Courts
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Indoor Soccer
Gym C
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Women's Only Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
 
Restorative Yoga - Women Only
Dance Studio
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Body Blast
Dance Studio
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Tai Chi 8
Multi-Purpose B
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Indoor Cricket*
Gym C
02:00 PM - 05:00 PM
 
Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio
06:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
06:10 PM - 08:00 PM
 
W Varsity B-Ball vs. Seneca (Exhibition)
Gym A/B
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Jazz Dance Instruction
Dance Studio
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Aikido Instruction UTM
Multi-Purpose A
07:30 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Hip Hop
Dance Studio
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Cycle XPRESS
Fitness Studio
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM
 
Indoor Soccer
Gym C
09:00 AM - 02:00 PM
 
Women's Only Swim
Pool
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Pilates-Fit
Dance Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Aqua-Fit Bootcamp
Pool
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Campus Rec. Squash Tournament
Squash Courts
01:00 PM - 05:00 PM
 
Zumba
Dance Studio
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Volleyball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Basketball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Badminton
Gym C
05:00 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
05:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
01:10 PM - 04:00 PM
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Fun Swim
Pool
01:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Thanksgiving
All day
RAWC Closed
 
Cycle Groove Lights
Fitness Studio
07:30 AM - 08:15 AM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Row-Fit XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA)
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA)
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
 
Women's Only Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Step and Sculpt
Dance Studio
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Indoor Cricket*
Gym C
02:00 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
06:10 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Yogilates XPRESS
Fitness Studio
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM
 
Women's Only Swim
Pool
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Pilates-Fit
Dance Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Volleyball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Night Club Lights
Dance Studio
06:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Indoor Soccer
Gym C
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Women's Only Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
 
Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Body Blast
Dance Studio
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Tai Chi 8
Multi-Purpose B
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Indoor Cricket*
Gym C
02:00 PM - 05:00 PM
 
Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio
06:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
06:10 PM - 08:00 PM
 
W Varsity B-Ball vs. GBC (Exhibition)
Gym A/B
08:00 PM - 10:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Cycle XPRESS
Fitness Studio
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM
 
Indoor Soccer
Gym C
09:00 AM - 02:00 PM
 
Women's Only Swim
Pool
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Pilates-Fit
Dance Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Aqua-Fit Bootcamp
Pool
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Zumba
Dance Studio
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Volleyball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Basketball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Badminton
Gym C
05:00 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
05:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Power Yoga
Dance Studio
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
 
Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
01:10 PM - 04:00 PM
 
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Aikido
Multi-Purpose A
12:00 PM - 02:30 PM
 
Fun Swim
Pool
01:30 PM - 04:30 PM
(Cancelled)
 
Hatha Yoga
Dance Studio
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Cycle Groove Lights
Fitness Studio
07:30 AM - 08:15 AM
 
Tabata
Dance Studio
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Women's Only Zumba
Dance Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Cycle-Yoga Fusion
Fitness Studio
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Volleyball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Badminton
Gym C
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
05:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Power Yoga
Dance Studio
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Archery
Gym C
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Women's Only Swim
Pool
07:10 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Bollywood Dance Instruction
Dance Studio
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Row-Fit XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA)
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA)
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
 
Hatha Yoga
Dance Studio
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Women's Only Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Step and Sculpt
Dance Studio
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Indoor Cricket*
Gym C
02:00 PM - 07:00 PM
 
M Varsity Soccer vs. GBC
South Field
04:30 PM - 06:30 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
06:10 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Latin Dance
Dance Studio
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Tai Chi Instruction
Multi-Purpose A
07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
 
Aikido Instruction UTM
Multi-Purpose A
07:30 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Latin Dance
Dance Studio
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Yogilates XPRESS
Fitness Studio
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM
 
Women's Only Swim
Pool
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Pilates-Fit
Dance Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA)
01:15 PM - 01:45 PM
 
Volleyball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
W Varsity Soccer vs. GBC
South Field
04:30 PM - 06:30 PM
 
Restorative/Hatha Yoga
Dance Studio
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Judo 1 Term
Multi-Purpose A
06:00 PM - 08:30 PM
 
Night Club Lights
Dance Studio
06:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Indoor Soccer
Gym C
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Squash Instruction
Squash Courts
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
 
2017 East vs West Classic
08:00 PM - 10:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Women's Only Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
 
Restorative Yoga - Women Only
Dance Studio
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Body Blast
Dance Studio
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Tai Chi 8
Multi-Purpose B
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Indoor Cricket*
Gym C
02:00 PM - 05:00 PM
 
Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Wen-Do
06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio
06:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
06:10 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Jazz Dance Instruction
Dance Studio
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Aikido Instruction UTM
Multi-Purpose A
07:30 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Hip Hop
Dance Studio
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Cycle XPRESS
Fitness Studio
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM
 
Indoor Soccer
Gym C
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Extramural Volleyball Tournament
Gym A/B
09:00 AM - 05:30 PM
 
Women's Only Swim
Pool
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA)
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
 
Pilates-Fit
Dance Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Aqua-Fit Bootcamp
Pool
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Campus Rec. Badminton Singles Tournament
Gym C
01:00 PM - 05:00 PM
 
Zumba
Dance Studio
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Basketball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
(Cancelled)
 
Volleyball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
(Cancelled)
 
Badminton
Gym C
05:00 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
05:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Power Yoga
Dance Studio
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
 
Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
01:10 PM - 04:00 PM
 
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Aikido
Multi-Purpose A
12:00 PM - 02:30 PM
 
Fun Swim
Pool
01:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Hatha Yoga
Dance Studio
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Cycle Groove Lights
Fitness Studio
07:30 AM - 08:15 AM
 
Tabata
Dance Studio
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Women's Only Zumba
Dance Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Cycle-Yoga Fusion
Fitness Studio
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Volleyball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Badminton
Gym C
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
05:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Cycle-Core Fusion
Fitness Studio
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Power Yoga
Dance Studio
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Archery
Gym C
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Women's Only Swim
Pool
07:10 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Bollywood Dance Instruction
Dance Studio
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Row-Fit XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA)
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA)
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
 
Hatha Yoga
Dance Studio
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Women's Only Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Step and Sculpt
Dance Studio
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Indoor Cricket*
Gym C
02:00 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
06:10 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Latin Dance
Dance Studio
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Tai Chi Instruction
Multi-Purpose A
07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
 
Aikido Instruction UTM
Multi-Purpose A
07:30 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Latin Dance
Dance Studio
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Yogilates XPRESS
Fitness Studio
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM
 
Women's Only Swim
Pool
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Pilates-Fit
Dance Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA)
01:15 PM - 01:45 PM
 
Volleyball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Restorative/Hatha Yoga
Dance Studio
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
W Varsity B-Ball vs. Niagara
Gym A/B
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Judo 1 Term
Multi-Purpose A
06:00 PM - 08:30 PM
 
Basketball Home Opener
Gym A/B
06:00 PM - 10:00 PM
 
Night Club Lights
Dance Studio
06:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Indoor Soccer
Gym C
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Squash Instruction
Squash Courts
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
 
M Varsity B-Ball vs. Niagara
Gym A/B
08:00 PM - 10:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Women's Only Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
 
Restorative Yoga - Women Only
Dance Studio
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Body Blast
Dance Studio
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Tai Chi 8
Multi-Purpose B
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Indoor Cricket*
Gym C
02:00 PM - 05:00 PM
 
Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Wen-Do
06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio
06:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
06:10 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Jazz Dance Instruction
Dance Studio
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Aikido Instruction UTM
Multi-Purpose A
07:30 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Hip Hop
Dance Studio
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Cycle XPRESS
Fitness Studio
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM
 
Indoor Soccer
Gym C
09:00 AM - 02:00 PM
 
Women's Only Swim
Pool
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA)
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Aqua-Fit Bootcamp
Pool
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Pilates-Fit
Dance Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Zumba
Dance Studio
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Volleyball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Basketball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Badminton
Gym C
05:00 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
05:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Power Yoga
Dance Studio
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
 
Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
01:10 PM - 04:00 PM
 
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Aikido
Multi-Purpose A
12:00 PM - 02:30 PM
 
DLeague Women's Outdoor Soccer
South Field
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Fun Swim
Pool
01:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
DLeague Men's Outdoor Soccer
South Field
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
 
Hatha Yoga
Dance Studio
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Cycle Groove Lights
Fitness Studio
07:30 AM - 08:15 AM
 
Tabata
Dance Studio
11:10 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Women's Only Zumba
Dance Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Cycle-Yoga Fusion
Fitness Studio
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Volleyball
Gym C
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
 
Badminton
Gym C
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
05:10 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Cycle-Core Fusion
Fitness Studio
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Power Yoga
Dance Studio
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Archery
Gym C
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Women's Only Swim
Pool
07:10 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Bollywood Dance Instruction
Dance Studio
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Row-Fit XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA)
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM
 
Bootcamp XPRESS
Fitness Studio (VIA)
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
 
Hatha Yoga
Dance Studio
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Women's Only Indoor Cycling
Fitness Studio
12:10 PM - 01:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
12:10 PM - 03:00 PM
 
Step and Sculpt
Dance Studio
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Step and Sculpt
Dance Studio
01:10 PM - 02:00 PM
 
Indoor Cricket*
Gym C
02:00 PM - 07:00 PM
 
Yogilates
Dance Studio
05:10 PM - 06:00 PM
 
Length Swim
Pool
06:10 PM - 08:00 PM
 
Latin Dance
Dance Studio
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
 
Tai Chi Instruction
Multi-Purpose A
07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
 
Aikido Instruction UTM
Multi-Purpose A
07:30 PM - 09:00 PM
 
Latin Dance
Dance Studio
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM