Coed Indoor Soccer Schedule - Winter 2018

WINTER 2018 COED INDOOR SOCCER SCHEDULE

Game # DATE TIME LOCATION HOME

AWAY

RESULTS
1 Tuesday, January 23rd 3:00 pm Gym A/B Isk Boyz Pelotas Grandes Pelotas Grandes Win 5-3
1 Wednesday, January 24th 2:00 pm Gym A/B Football Club FC SMA Football Club FC Default Win
1 Wednesday, January 24th 3:00 pm Gym A/B Mamchester UTD HOME TEAM HOME TEAM Win 4-0
1 Wednesday, January 24th 4:00 pm Gym A/B RMCF Back2Back UTD Back2Back UTD Win 10-0

   WEEK 1 STANDINGS

2 Tuesday, January 30th 3:00pm Gym A/B Crabs SMA Crabs Default Win 
2 Wednesday, January 31st 2:00pm Gym A/B Football Club Fc Pelotas Grandes  
2 Wednesday, January 31st 3:00pm Gym A/B Mamchester U RMCF  
2 Wednesday, January 31st 4:00pm Gym A/B HOME TEAM Back2Back UTD  

   WEEK 2 STANDINGS 

3 Tuesday, February 6th 2:00pm Gym A/B Pelotas Grandes Crabs  
3 Wednesday, February 7th 2:00pm Gym A/B HOME TEAM RMCF  
3 Wednesday, February 7th 4:00pm Gym A/B Mamchester U Back2Back UTD  
3 Thursday, February 8th 3:00pm Gym A/B Football Club Fc Isk Boyz  

   WEEK 3 STANDINGS 

4 Tuesday, February 13th 3:00pm Gym A/B Crabs  Back2Back UTD  
4 Tuesday, February 13th 4:00pm Gym A/B RMCF Isk Boyz  
4 Wednesday, February 14th 2:00pm Gym A/B Mamchester U Football Club Fc  
4 Wednesday, February 14th 3:00pm Gym A/B HOME TEAM SMA  

   WEEK 4 STANDINGS 

5 Tuesday, February 27th 4:00pm Gym A/B Back2Back UTD Isk Boyz  
5 Wednesday, February 28th 2:00pm Gym A/B Mamchester U SMA  
5 Wednesday, February 28th 3:00pm Gym A/B HOME TEAM Pelotas Grandes  
5 Wednesday, February 28th 4:00pm Gym A/B RMCF Crabs   

WEEK 5 STANDINGS

6 Tuesday, March 6th  4:00pm Gym A/B Isk Boyz Crabs  
6 Wednesday, March 7th 2:00pm Gym A/B HOME TEAM Football Club FC   
6 Wednesday, March 7th 3:00pm Gym A/B Mamchester U  Pelotas Grandes  
6 Wednesday, March 7th 4:00pm Gym A/B RMCF SMA   

WEEK 6 STANDINGS

Quarter Finals Tuesday, March 13th  2:30pm Gym A/B 1st West 3rd East  
Quarter Finals Tuesday, March 13th  4:00pm Gym A/B 2nd West 4th East  
Quarter Finals Wednesday, March 14th  2:00pm Gym A/B 1st East 4th West  
Quarter Finals Wednesday, March 14th  3:30pm Gym A/B 2nd East 3rd West  

QUARTER FINALS STANDINGS

Semi Finals D1 Tuesday, March 20th  2:30pm Gym A/B Winners A  Winners D   
Semi Finals D2 Tuesday, March 20th  4:00pm Gym A/B Losers A  Losers D  
Semi Finals D1 Wednesday, March 21st 2:00pm Gym A/B Winners B  Winners C   
Semi Finals D2 Wednesday, March 21st 3:30pm Gym A/B Losers B  Losers C   

SEMI FINALS STANDINGS

Finals D2 Wednesday, March 28th 2:00pm Gym A/B D2 Final D2 Final   
Finals D1 Wednesday, March 28th 3:30pm Gym A/B D1 Final  D1 Final